Benjamin Botta

Skip to main content
Birthday: December, 3rd 1991 in Antibes (French Riviera)
Job: I work a little with my cousin in a garden. Cool job - no pressure
Hometown: Antibes / FRANCE
Nickname: I have some nicknames. Sometimes my friends call me “L'animal”. I don’t know why but funny !
Skateboarding: Since 2002
Sponsors: Dickies, Papatoro Skateshop, Sonar wheels, Doble skateboard, Titus Tornados
Stance: Regular