Hugo Rauch

Skip to main content
Name: Hugo Rauch
Nickname: I think I don't have a nickname
Birthday: 29/10/1999
Hometown: Bordeaux
Job: I'm a student right now in a business school
Skateboarding: since 2010
Sponsors: Etnies skateboarding (via v7 distribution), Smooth skateboards, Transfert skateshop, Tornados bearings
Stance: Goofy
Favorite Trick: Maybe Fs crooked
Favorite City to skate: Barcelona for the moment, but still hurried to visit and skate in lot of contry